Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227), Fid:1200, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL Pārbaudes spēles

Piektdiena, 31. jūlijs, 2009 — otrdiena, 14. augusts

Sacensību jaunumi
 3:1Dinamo Rīga — Sibir Novosibirska
11.90-4.4022.81
 7:5Dinamo Minska — HK MVD Balašiha
 1:4HK MVD Balašiha — Dinamo Rīga
 1:2Dinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga
 Spēle atceltaTimra IK — Dinamo Rīga

Spēle atcelta!

 
 2:3Timra IK — Dinamo Rīga
 2:3 s.m.Södertälje SK — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:10Örebro HK — Dinamo Rīga 
Starptautiskais 4 komandu turnīrs3:1Dinamo Rīga — Ilves Tampere
 3:1Lokomotiv — Atlant
 5:4 PDinamo Rīga — Atlant
 0:6Ilves Tampere — Lokomotiv
 4:2Atlant — Ilves Tampere
 3:2 PDinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv
4:2Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska
 1:2Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska
 5:2Dinamo Rīga — Neftekhimik Ņižņekamska
 2:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Amur Habarovska
 2:3 PDinamo Minska — Dinamo Rīga
 4:2Barys Astana — Dinamo Rīga
 2:3 PMAtlant — Dinamo Rīga
LDZ kauss4:2Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Maskava
 4:0Lokomotiv — Atlant
 3:5Dinamo Rīga — Atlant
 2:4Dinamo Maskava — Lokomotiv
 5:1Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv
 3:2Dinamo Maskava — Atlant
LDZ kauss, par 3.vietu4:5 PMDinamo Maskava — Atlant
LDZ kauss, par 1.vietu1:5Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv
2:5Liepājas Metalurgs — Dinamo Rīga
 2:6Dinamo Rīga — Sibir Novosibirska
 3:2PMYugra — Amur Khabarovsk
 5:1Barys — Torpedo UST
 0:2Amur Habarovska — Torpedo UST
 6:2Barys — Yugra
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — CSKA
 2:1Barys — Yugra
 3:4Avangard Omska — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3:3Traktor Čeļabinska — Metallurg M.
 1:1Metallurg M. — Avangard Omska
 3:1OHK Dynamo — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 1:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2:5Torpedo — Spartak
 2:1Traktor Čeļabinska — Avangard Omska
 5:2Metallurg M. — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 3:1Spartak — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:1Torpedo — OHK Dynamo
 3:4OHK Dynamo — Severestal Čerepoveca
 11:4Salavat Yulaev — Vityaz Čehova
 3:1Metallurg M. — Yugra
 4:2Traktor Čeļabinska — Vityaz Čehova
 3:2Metallurg M. — Ak Bars
 3:1Ak Bars — Yugra
 3:0Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska
 3:3Salavat Yulaev — Traktor Čeļabinska
 4:1Yugra — Vityaz Čehova
 3:6Ak Bars — Traktor Čeļabinska
 6:2Metallurg M. — Salavat Yulaev
 3:1Avangard Omska — Barys Astana
 1:2Avto Yekaterinburg — Sibir Novosibirska
 1:2Sibir Novosibirska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 0:1Avangard Omska — Amur Habarovska
 Spēle atcelta!Barys — Amur Habarovska
 3:3Avto Yekaterinburg — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 5:2Avangard Omska — Metallurg Novokuzņecka
 3:1Metallurg M. — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2:0Sibir Novosibirska — Amur Habarovska
 3:2CSKA — Atlant
 2:4Salavat Yulaev — Yugra
 3:5Avto Yekaterinburg — Barys
 3:0OHK Dynamo — Spartak
 5:2Avto Yekaterinburg — Amur Habarovska
 2:5Metallurg M. — Yugra
 4:3 PLVityaz Čehova — Severestal Čerepoveca
 4:3 PLSalavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 2:1OHK Dynamo — Atlant
 5:1Lokomotiv — Torpedo
 4:2CSKA — Spartak
 3:2 PDinamo Rīga — Spartak
 0:3Torpedo — Dinamo Rīga
 4:3 PMHK Lev — Dinamo Rīga
 1:0Salavat Yulaev — Dinamo Rīga
 3:1Dinamo Rīga — Lokomotiv
 2:3 PDinamo Rīga — Ak Bars
 1:2 PDinamo Rīga — SKA
 3:4Dinamo Rīga — Sibir Novosibirska 
 3:2 PMDinamo Rīga — Sibir Novosibirska 
 2:0Dinamo Rīga — Vityaz Čehova 
 4:3 PMDinamo Rīga — Toros 
 1:4Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Maskava 
 4:2Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Minska 
 1:0Dinamo Rīga — Torpedo