Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227), Fid:1200, Did:0, useCase: 0

KHL 2018/2019

Sestdiena, 1. septembris — pirmdiena, 1. aprīlis, 2019

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:6Ak Bars — SKA 
 4:2Avtomobilist — Dinamo Rīga 
 0:3Traktor — CSKA 
 5:1Metallurg Mg. — Slovan 
 2:3 PDinamo Maskava — Salavat Yulaev 
 3:2Severstal — Sibir 
 6:3Spartak — Amur 
 0:4Lokomotiv — Avangard 
 6:3Jokerit — Kunlun RS 
 0:1Neftekhimik — Vityaz 
 2:0Ak Bars — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Torpedo — SKA 
 4:5 PMHC Sochi — Admiral 
 1:2Metallurg Mg. — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:1Avtomobilist — CSKA 
 3:0Traktor — Slovan 
 5:0Lokomotiv — Sibir 
 4:5 PSeverstal — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:5Dinamo Maskava — Avangard 
 3:1Jokerit — Amur 
 1:6Neftekhimik — Barys 
 3:5Ak Bars — Vityaz 
 3:2Torpedo — Dinamo Minska 
 3:1Spartak — Admiral 
 2:1 PHC Sochi — Kunlun RS 
 3:2 PAvtomobilist — Slovan 
 1:2Metallurg Mg. — CSKA 
 4:2Lokomotiv — Salavat Yulaev 
 6:3Dinamo Maskava — Sibir 
 1:4Severstal — Avangard 
 4:1Jokerit — Admiral 
 2:1Neftekhimik — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Ak Bars — Barys 
 4:1Torpedo — Vityaz 
 1:2Spartak — Kunlun RS 
 4:1HC Sochi — Amur 
 3:0Dinamo Rīga — Sibir 
 1:4SKA — Salavat Yulaev 
 1:3Dinamo Maskava — CSKA 
 2:3 PDinamo Rīga — Severstal 
 2:1Avtomobilist — Admiral 
 3:1Metallurg Mg. — Kunlun RS 
 6:5 PTorpedo — Barys 
 1:4Slovan — Lokomotiv 
 4:2Avangard — Neftekhimik 
 3:1SKA — HC Sochi 
 2:3Vityaz — Spartak 
 1:4Dinamo Minska — Jokerit 
 4:2Dinamo Rīga — Dinamo Maskava 
 1:4Sibir — Avtomobilist 
 1:2 PTraktor — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:3CSKA — Lokomotiv 
 2:1Slovan — Severstal 
 3:1Amur — Admiral 
 4:5 PBarys — Neftekhimik 
 4:3Salavat Yulaev — Torpedo 
 2:1 PMAvangard — Ak Bars 
 3:1Vityaz — HC Sochi 
 3:1Dinamo Minska — Spartak 
 4:3 PSKA — Jokerit 
 1:4Traktor — Avtomobilist 
 0:1Avangard — Metallurg Mg. 
 1:2CSKA — Severstal 
 3:2Slovan — Dinamo Maskava 
 0:2Amur — Admiral 
 3:4Sibir — Neftekhimik 
 4:1Barys — Torpedo 
 4:5 PMSalavat Yulaev — Ak Bars 
 1:4Vityaz — Jokerit 
 1:3Dinamo Minska — HC Sochi 
 2:1SKA — Spartak 
 5:6Metallurg Mg. — Traktor 
 6:4Vityaz — Slovan 
 4:1Lokomotiv — Severstal 
 2:4Kunlun RS — Dinamo Rīga 
 2:3Sibir — Torpedo 
 4:3 PMBarys — Ak Bars 
 1:3Salavat Yulaev — Neftekhimik 
 2:1Amur — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:4 PAdmiral — CSKA 
 4:3 PMKunlun RS — Slovan 
 8:0Jokerit — Traktor 
 2:4Spartak — Avtomobilist 
 1:2HC Sochi — Metallurg Mg. 
 3:4 PMBarys — Avangard 
 3:1Salavat Yulaev — Sibir 
 1:2Lokomotiv — Dinamo Minska 
 2:4Torpedo — Ak Bars 
 0:5Severstal — SKA 
 4:2Dinamo Maskava — Vityaz 
 2:3 PMAdmiral — Dinamo Rīga 
 3:2Amur — Slovan 
 0:3Kunlun RS — CSKA 
 5:3Jokerit — Metallurg Mg. 
 6:1Spartak — Traktor 
 1:5HC Sochi — Avtomobilist 
 1:3Sibir — Avangard 
 1:4Severstal — Dinamo Minska 
 4:3Lokomotiv — Vityaz 
 0:4Dinamo Maskava — SKA 
 21. sep, 12:30Admiral — Slovan 
 21. sep, 12:30Amur — CSKA 
 21. sep, 18:30Jokerit — Avtomobilist 
 21. sep, 19:00Torpedo — Metallurg Mg. 
 21. sep, 19:00Neftekhimik — Ak Bars 
 21. sep, 19:30HC Sochi — Traktor 
 22. sep, 14:30Salavat Yulaev — Barys 
 22. sep, 17:00Lokomotiv — SKA 
 22. sep, 17:00Dinamo Maskava — Dinamo Minska 
 22. sep, 17:00Avangard — Kunlun RS 
 22. sep, 17:00Severstal — Vityaz 
 23. sep, 17:00Dinamo Rīga — Spartak 
 24. sep, 17:00Traktor — Salavat Yulaev 
 24. sep, 19:00Neftekhimik — Kunlun RS 
 24. sep, 19:00Avangard — Amur 
 24. sep, 19:30Dinamo Maskava — Barys 
 24. sep, 19:30Ak Bars — Sibir 
 25. sep, 19:30Dinamo Rīga — Jokerit 
 25. sep, 17:00Avtomobilist — Lokomotiv 
 25. sep, 17:00Metallurg Mg. — Severstal 
 25. sep, 19:30CSKA — HC Sochi 
 25. sep, 19:30Slovan — Spartak