Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227), Fid:1200, Did:0, useCase: 0

ITF 2018

Pirmdiena, 1. janvāris — pirmdiena, 31. decembris

Sacensību jaunumi
Sharm El Sheikh 15 0006:3, 6:3Alise Čerņecka — Brittany Collens

1. kārta

 
 2:6, 3:6Alise Čerņecka — Anastasia Pribylova

2. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:7(3), 1:6Anna Ozerova — Martina Caregaro

1. kārta

 
Sharm El Sheikh 15 0001:6, 4:6Alise Čerņecka — Anna Morgina

1. kārta

 
Altenkirchen 25 0003:6, 6:3, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Anna Zaja

1. kārta

 
 6:4, 6:4Marcinkeviča/Piter — Morderger/Morderger

1. kārta

 
 7:5, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Piter — Amanmuradova/Shapatava

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 3:6, 6:2, [11:9]Marcinkeviča/Piter — Aksu/Dart

Pusfināls

 
 Uzvara bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Piter — Grammatikopoulou/Zanevska

Fināls

 
Macon 15 0006:1, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Theo Gravouil

1. kārta

 
 7:5, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Arina Gabriela Vasilescu

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0000:6, 0:6Ļapustina/Prehn — Pantuckova/Pantuckova

1. kārta

 
Macon 15 0006:0, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Arcangioli — Bizhukova/Ekani

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 5:7, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Daniela Vismane

2. kārta

 
 6:3, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Arcangioli — Barnett/Popescu

Pusfināls

 
 7:6(3), 6:4Daniela Vismane — Alicia Barnett

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 1:6, 6:3, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Arcangioli — Armitano/Lechemia

Fināls

 
 4:6, 6:7(5)Daniela Vismane — Simona Waltert

Pusfināls

 
Amiens 15 0006:4, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Chelsea Vanhoutte

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:4, 6:7(6), [8:10]Ļapustina/Yoruk — Buczynska/Krywoj

1. kārta

 
 6:1, 3:6, 6:2Irina Ļapustina — Andrijana Stoilkovic

1. kārta

 
Amiens 15 0006:7(10), 5:7Daniela Vismane — Lea Tholey

2. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0000:6, 6:7(3)Irina Ļapustina — Daniela Vukovic

2. kārta

 
Gonesse 15 0006:3, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Luna Meers

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0005:7, 1:6Ļapustina/Buczynska — Anshba/Palkina

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 3:6Irina Ļapustina — Vitalia Stamat

1. kārta

 
Gonesse 15 0006:4, 7:6(3)Daniela Vismane — Marina Yudanov

2. kārta

 
 4:6, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Marine Partaud

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Le Havre 15 0002:6, 6:1, 7:5Diāna Marcinkeviča — Justine Pysson

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 6:2, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Lou Brouleau

2. kārta

 
 6:3, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Angela Fita Boluda

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 4:6, 5:7Diāna Marcinkeviča — Marine Partaud

Pusfināls

 
Croissy-Beaubourg 60 0000:4, 4:6Marcinkeviča/Schoofs — Bucsa/Poznikhirenko

1. kārta

 
Wiesbaden 25 0004:6, 6:3, 3:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Isabella Shinikova

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 2:6, [11:9]Marcinkeviča/Heisen — Maetschke/Nagel

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 1:6, 1:6Marcinkeviča/Heisen — Lister/Santamaria

Pusfināls

 
Balatonboglar 25 0006:0, 6:3Vismane/Chwalinska — Abraham/Lukacs

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 6:1, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Adrienn Nagy

1. kārta

 
Tbilisi 25 0002:6, 3:6Ļapustina/Mdlulwa — Mihalikova/Pigossi

1. kārta

 
Balatonboglar 25 0006:4, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Olivia Rogowska

2. kārta

 
 3:6, 1:6Vismane/Chwalinska — Bondar/Serban

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 3:6, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Kaja Juvan

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Cagnes-Sur-Mer 100 0006:7(4), 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Harmony Tan

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
Kaposvar 15 0002:6, 6:4, [9:11]Ļapustina/Bolton — Berankova/Pribylova

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 2:6Irina Ļapustina — Lea Boskovic

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:7(5), 2:6Ļapustina/Drozd Pereira — Dmitrieva/Kulikova

1. kārta

 
 Zaudējums bez cīņasĻapustina/Droz Pereira — Du/Mu

1. kārta

 
Grado 25 0002:6, 7:6(3), 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Renata Zarazua

1. kārta

 
Andijan 25 0001:6, 3:6Alise Čerņecka — Iryna Shymanovich

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0000:6, 0:6Irina Ļapustina — Oliwia Szymczuch

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 3:6Ļapustina/Stinga — Luikham/Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez

1. kārta

 
Grado 25 0006:4, 2:6, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Cristian — Marchetti/Matteucci

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Antalya 15 0004:6, 2:6Ļapustina/Yoruk — Sonoda/Tsuji

1. kārta

 
Brescia 60 0006:0, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Kayla Day

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0002:6, 1:6Irina Ļapustina — Dasha Lopatetskaya

1. kārta

 
Brescia 60 0002:5Diāna Marcinkeviča — Ekaterina Gorgodze

2. kārta

 
Prerov 15 0007:5, 5:7Alise Čerņecka — Johana Markova

1. kārta

 
Minsk 15 0004:6, 6:3, [8:10]Ozerova/Kolb — Bovy/Zhuravleva

1. kārta

 
Essen 25 0004:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Pemra Ozgen

1. kārta

 
 6:4, 7:5Marcinkeviča/Simmonds — Bekker/Detiuc

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 6:1, [10:8]Marcinkeviča/Simmonds — Samir/Shinikova

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:3, 7:5Marcinkeviča/Simmonds — Husaric/Laine

Pusfināls

 
 4:6, 6:2, [6:10]Marcinkeviča/Simmonds — Gerlach/Wachaczyk

Fināls

 
Klosters 25 0004:6, 0:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Amra Sadikovic

1. kārta

 
 Zaudējums bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Zaja — Kung/Pedretti

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Tarvisio 15 0002:6, 4:6Laura Gulbe — Vanda Lukacs

1. kārta

 
Stuttgart-Vaihingen 25 0007:5, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Tammi Patterson

1. kārta

 
 6:3, 1:6, [13:15]Marcinkeviča/Panova — Hobgarski/Vrljic

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Pemra Özgen

2. kārta

 
Focsani 15 0006:3, 2:6, 1:6Alise Čerņecka — Candela Bugnon

1. kārta

 
Almaty 15 0004:6, 6:3, [4:10]Čerņecka/Astakhova — Nesterovich/Iakovleva

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 0:2Alise Čerņecka — Ksenia Kolesnikova

1. kārta

 
Torino 25 0000:6, 6:7(6)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Nina Potocnik

1. kārta

 
 6:4, 6:3Marcinkeviča/Zarycka — Amendola/Pairone

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 3:6, 6:3, [7:10]Marcinkeviča/Zarycka — Caregaro/Di Sarra

Pusfināls

 
Parnu 15 0005:7, 6:3, [10:4]Vismane/Ureke — Bakhmutkina/Malygina

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 6:1, [10:8]Ignatjeva/Poļiščuka — Hoedt/Zotova

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 4:6Denīza Marcinkeviča — Sofia Dmitrieva

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Katriin Saar

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 6:1, 3:4Alise Čerņecka — Maria Zotova

1. kārta

 
 6:3, 5:7, 6:4Margarita Ignatjeva — Polina Bakhmutkina

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 6:1, 1:6Stefānija Poļiščuka — Ksenia Tarasova

1. kārta

 
 6:3, 4:6, 6:1Anna Ozerova — Ina Kaufinger

1. kārta

 
 6:0, 6:3Daniela Vismane — Anna Ozerova

2. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:3Margarita Ignatjeva — Saara Orav

2. kārta

 
 6:1, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Sofia Dmitrieva

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:7(5), 0:6Margarita Ignatjeva — Ksenia Tarasova

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:2, 6:7(6), [8:10]Vismane/Ureke — Orav/Saar

Pusfināls

 
 6:1, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Merel Hoedt

Pusfināls

 
 4:6, 6:4, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Angelina Zhuravleva

Fināls

 
Tampere 15 0003:6, 1:6Irina Kuzmina-Rimša — Polina Bakhmutkina

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 0:6Irina Ļapustina — Svetlana Iansitova

1. kārta

 
 2:6, 3:6Ļapustina/Iansitova — Bakhmutkina/Malygina

1. kārta

 
Horb 25 0006:4, 3:6, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Alice Rame

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Irina Fetecau

2. kārta

 
 2:6, 5:7Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jaqueline Adina Cristian

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Savitaipale 15 0003:6, 4:6Ļapustina/Denisenko — Hoedt/Mareen

1. kārta

 
Woking 25 0004:6, 6:7(3)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Francesca Jones

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Ekshibarova — Arbuthnott/Danilina

1. kārta

 
Savitaipale 15 0003:6, 6:4, 2:6Irina Ļapustina — Csilla Argyelan

1. kārta

 
Warsaw 25 0003:6, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Maryna Chernyshova

1. kārta

 
Leipzig 25 0002:6, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Valeriya Strakhova

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 6:3, [10:8]Marcinkeviča/Strakhova — Herazo Gonzalez/Uzcategui

1. kārta

 
 4:6, 7:5, 6:4Daniela Vismane — Iva Primorac

1. kārta

 
 0:6, 5:7Marcinkeviča/Strakhova — Heisen/Ponomar

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:7(9), 1:6Daniela Vismane — Isabella Shinikova

2. kārta

 
Budapest 15 0006:1, 6:1Vismane/Januskova — Basara/Masuri

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Alexa Pirok

1. kārta

 
Braunschweig 25 0003:6, 6:4, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Olga Ianchuk

1. kārta

 
Budapest 15 0006:0, 6:0Daniela Vismane — Petra Seresova

2. kārta

 
 6:1, 6:2Vismane/Januskova — Dudlakova/Zawadzka

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Braunschweig 25 0006:4, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Lister — Halbauer/Stamatova

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Budapest 15 0006:3, 7:6(4)Daniela Vismane — Agnes Bukta

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Braunschweig 25 000Uzvara bez cīņasMarcinkeviča/Lister — Gerlach/Rueffer

Pusfināls

 
Budapest 15 0006:3, 6:3Vismane/Januskova — Kimmelmann/Kolb

Pusfināls

 
 2:6, 3:6Daniela Vismane — Magdalena Pantuckova

Pusfināls

 
 7:5, 3:6, [11:9]Vismane/Januskova — Hajkova/Laboutkova

Fināls

 
Braunschweig 25 0004:6, 6:3, [9:11]Marcinkeviča/Lister — Wachaczyk/Zarycka

Fināls

 
Budapest 60 0006:2, 6:1Daniela Vismane — Bojana Marinkovic

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
 4:6, 6:4, 2:6Daniela Vismane — Maja Chwalinska

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
Bagnatica 25 0006:3, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Dinu — Caregaro/Di Sarra

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 6:7(3)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Varvara Gracheva

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 3:6Marcinkeviča/Dinu — Benoit/Rosca

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Montreux 60 0006:4, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Deborah Chiesa

1. kārta

 
Prague 15 0006:4, 6:1Čerņecka/Orpana — Sosnovschi/Zawadzka

1. kārta

 
Montreux 60 0006:0, 6:1Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — Schoofs/Zimmermann

1. kārta

 
Prague 15 0002:6, 4:6Alise Čerņecka — Johana Markova

1. kārta

 
Montreux 60 0000:6, 1:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Iga Świątek

2. kārta

 
Prague 15 0004:6, 3:6Čerņecka/Orpana — Berankova/Pradova

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Montreux 60 0001:6, 6:7(4)Marcinkeviča/Korpatsch — In-Albon/Kung

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Frydek Mistek 15 0006:2, 6:7(3), [7:10]Čerņecka/Ignatjeva — Gadient/Milenkovic

1. kārta

 
 2:6, 2:6Alise Čerņecka — Johana Markova

1. kārta

 
Saint-Malo 60 0006:3, 3:0Diāna Marcinkeviča — Schena Benamar

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
 6:3, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Mallaurie Noel

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
 6:0, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Cristina Bucsa

Kvalifikācijas 3. kārta

 
 7:6(3), 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Marie Temin

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 5:7, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Alexandra Cadantu

2. kārta

 
 6:4, 6:4Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Chantraine/Kostova

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:1, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Cepede Royg/Khromacheva

Pusfināls

 
 5:7, 6:2, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Liudmila Samsonova

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Valencia 60 0006:2, 6:2Daniela Vismane — Melanie Stokke

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
Saint-Malo 60 0006:4, 1:6, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Cadantu — Bucsa/Herazo Gonzalez

Fināls

 
Valencia 60 0006:7(5), 5:7Daniela Vismane — Eva Guerrero Alvarez

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:2, 6:4Alise Čerņecka — Luminita Tuturanu

1. kārta

 
Obidos 25 0005:7, 4:6Marcinkeviča/Lu — Bullani/Imanishi

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:0, 6:0Čerņecka/Orpana — Kommer/Viviani

1. kārta

 
Obidos 25 0006:2, 5:7, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Nuria Parrizas-Diaz

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:4, 3:6, 4:6Alise Čerņecka — Selin Ovunc

2. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:3Čerņecka/Orpana — Aponasenko/Daniilidou

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Obidos 25 0006:4, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Cristina Bucsa

2. kārta

 
 3:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Giulia Gatto-Monticone

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Antalya 15 0006:4, 3:6, [10:6]Čerņecka/Orpana — Cabaj Awad/Zeballos

Pusfināls

 
 2:6, 5:7Čerņecka/Orpana — Anil/Sezer

Fināls

 
Obidos 25 0007:5, 6:0Marcinkeviča/Udvardy — Jorge/Sziedat

1. kārta

 
 6:4, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Mariam Bolkvadze

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:4, 6:4Čerņecka/Orpana — Ovunc/Paykoc

1. kārta

 
Obidos 25 0006:1, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Udvardy — Latycheva/Seah

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Antalya 15 0006:0, 3:2Alise Čerņecka — Eleni Daniilidou

1. kārta

 
 1:6, 6:7(4)Alise Čerņecka — Paula Kania

2. kārta

 
Obidos 25 0006:2, 1:6, 0:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Mirjam Bjorklund

2. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:4, 4:6, [10:7]Čerņecka/Orpana — Lee/Verner

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 Uzvara bez cīņasČerņecka/Orpana — Garkusha/Ugrelidze

Pusfināls

 
Obidos 25 0006:4, 6:7(3), [10:6]Marcinkeviča/Udvardy — Klasen/Vrljic

Pusfināls

 
Antalya 15 0006:4, 7:6(6)Čerņecka/Orpana — Viktorovitch/Zaar

Fināls

 
Obidos 25 0003:6, 6:4, [7:10]Marcinkeviča/Udvardy — Kostic/Omae

Fināls

 
 7:5, 4:6, 0:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Lisa Sabino

1. kārta

 
Antalya 15 0006:2, 6:4Alise Čerņecka — Alexandra Viktorovitch

1. kārta

 
Obidos 25 0007:6(2), 6:1Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Latycheva/Shalimova

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Antalya 15 0004:6, 2:6Alise Čerņecka — Daria Nazarkina

2. kārta

 
Obidos 25 0006:1, 6:2Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Kubareva/Mikhaylova

Pusfināls

 
 2:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Bucsa — Krajicek/Neel

Fināls

 
Joue-Les-Tours 25 0006:1, 3:6, 7:5Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jaqueline Adina Cristian

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 7:5Diāna Marcinkeviča — Jesika Maleckova

2. kārta

 
 4:6, 2:6Marcinkeviča/Honcova — Frech/Schoofs

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 6:4, 4:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Tessah Adrianjafitrimo

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
Poitiers 80 0006:2, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Natalia Siedliska

Kvalifikācijas 1. kārta

 
 6:3, 6:2Diāna Marcinkeviča — Salma Djoubri

Kvalifikācijas 2. kārta

 
 4:6, 4:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Julia Terziyska

Kvalifikācijas 3. kārta

 
Stockholm 15 0006:2, 6:3Alise Čerņecka — Elina Vikhrianova

1. kārta

 
 6:3, 6:4Čerņecka/Iakovleva — Bakhmutkina/Dmitrieva

1. kārta

 
Poitiers 80 0001:6, 4:6Marcinkeviča/Amanmuradova — Blinkova/Panova

1. kārta

 
Stockholm 15 0001:6, 3:4Alise Čerņecka — Alice Gillan

2. kārta

 
 Zaudējums bez cīņasČerņecka/Iakovleva — Kulikova/Malygina

Ceturtdaļfnāls

 
Wirral 25 0006:4, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Julia Terziyska

1. kārta

 
 3:6, 6:1, [8:10]Marcinkeviča/Aksu — Vogelsang/Werner

1. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:4Diāna Marcinkeviča — Caroline Werner

2. kārta

 
 6:2, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Cagla Buyukakcay

Ceturtdaļfināls

 
 7:5, 6:1Diāna Marcinkeviča — Emma Raducanu

Pusfināls

 
 7:6(2), 0:6, 7:6(4)Diāna Marcinkeviča — Arantxa Rus

Fināls

 
Shrewsbury 25 0006:7(3), 6:3, 6:3Diāna Marcinkeviča — Julia Terziyska

1. kārta

 
 6:7(4), 5:7Marcinkeviča/Christie — Appleton/Benoit

1. kārta

 
 5:7, 2:6Diāna Marcinkeviča — Arantxa Rus

2. kārta