Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource227), Fid:1200, Did:0, useCase: 0

Futbolisti ārzemēs

Pirmdiena, 13. augusts, 2018 — otrdiena, 13. augusts

Sacensību jaunumi
Ekstraklasa2:1Korona Kielce — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga1:1Nieciecza — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:1Stal Mielec — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
FNL1:0Shinnik — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Cup0:6Concordia Basel — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa1:3Wisła Płock — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Cup0:3Köniz — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Czech Liga0:2Slavia Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL0:3Olimpija — Maribor

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Śląsk Wrocław — Pogoń Szczecin

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga4:1Podbeskidzie — Warta Poznań

V.Šabala

 
 3:2Wigry Suwałki — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Korona Kielce — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Premier League1:0Ordabasy — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
Super League2:1Grasshopper — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:3Zenit II — Spartak Moskva II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League1:1Zürich — Basel

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga3:0Jablonec — Sigma Olomouc

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL1:2Domžale — Olympia

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga0:1Nieciecza — Raków Częstochowa

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa3:3Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL2:2Fakel — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa2:2Arka Gdynia — Zagłębie Sosnowiec

P.Šteinbors

 
Czech Liga2:0Opava — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga4:2Jastrzębie — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Wisła Kraków

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga3:2Puszcza Niepołomice — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League1:0Lugano — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:3Sion — Young Boys

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL5:0Olimpija — Rudar

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL2:2Zenit II — Khimki

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa4:0Zagłębie Lubin — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga4:1Odra Opole — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL1:1Rotor Volgograd — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Piast Gliwice — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga2:2Tychy 71 — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Cup2:4Breitenrain — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga0:3Jablonec — Mladá Boleslav

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL0:2Mura — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Cup0:1Lausanne Sport — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:1Sibir — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga2:1Nieciecza — Chojniczanka Chojnice

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:3Podbeskidzie — ŁKS Łódź

V.Šabala

 
Cup2:1Olimpija — Triglav

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Arka Gdynia — Lech Poznań

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga1:2Nieciecza — Chrobry Głogów

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League4:1Thun — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 3:1Grasshopper — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
I Liga1:1Podbeskidzie — Sandecja Nowy Sącz

V.Šabala

 
FNL0:1Zenit II — Baltika

V.Soloveičiks

 
Premier League1:2Akzhayik — Astana

A.Karašausks

 
Ekstraklasa4:1Śląsk Wrocław — Piast Gliwice 
Super League1:0Zürich — Luzern

A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL3:1Olimpija — Aluminij

V.Maksimenko

 
Czech Liga3:0Jablonec — Viktoria Plzeň

D.Ikaunieks

 
Cup0:3Śląsk Świętochłowice — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B2:1Hellas Verona — Spezia

A.Saveljevs

 
Premier League0:1Akzhayik — Tobol

A.Karašausks

 
Cup0:3Olimpia Elbląg — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
 1:4Tur Bielsk Podlaski — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Kluczbork — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Lugano

M.Ošs

 
 1:2Sion — Zürich

R.Uldriķis;
A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL2:2Olimpija — Gorica

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Legia Warszawa — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:0Salernitana — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
I Liga1:2GKS Katowice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Premier League1:0Shakhter Karagandy — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
FNL1:0Nizhny Novgorod — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League0:0Zürich — Neuchâtel Xamax

A.Vaņins;
M.Ošs

 
I Liga0:5Wigry Suwałki — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Czech Liga1:2Teplice — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
1.SNL1:1Olimpija — Krško

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:4Jagiellonia Białystok — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B0:2Hellas Verona — Lecce

A.Saveljevs

 
Premier League0:0Akzhayik — Kyzyl-Zhar

A.Karašausks

 
FNL1:1Zenit II — Armavir

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga2:2Nieciecza — Puszcza Niepołomice

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:0Podbeskidzie — Raków Częstochowa

V.Šabala

 
1.SNL1:3Celje — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Legia Warszawa

I.Tarasovs

 
Czech Liga2:0Jablonec — Slovácko

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa3:1Arka Gdynia — Zagłębie Lubin

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League2:2Thun — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 1:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Sion

M.Ošs;
R.Uldriķis

 
Cup1:2Pardubice — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
FNL2:1Krasnodar II — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Cup0:5Koper — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
I liga1:3Garbarnia Kraków — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL0:1Zenit II — SKA-Khabarovsk

V.Soloveičiks

 
Czech Liga0:6Pribram — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa1:2Śląsk Wrocław — Arka Gdynia

I.Tarasovs;
P.Šteinbors

 
I liga2:1Podbeskidzie — Chojniczanka Chojnice

V.Šabala

 
Super League3:3Zürich — Young Boys

A.Vaņins

 
Premier League2:1Atyrau — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
Serie B1:1Venezia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League0:0Sion — Grasshopper

R.Uldriķis

 
 1:1Basel — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
1.SNL2:0Olimpija — Triglav

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL1:0Mordovia Saransk — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga1:1Nieciecza — Stomil Olsztyn

V.Gutkovskis

 
 2:1Jastrzębie — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Ekstraklasa0:5Miedź Legnica — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Premier League0:4Akzhayik — Kaiser

A.Karašausks

 
1.SNL1:2Maribor — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Lechia Gdańsk — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
I liga0:1Odra Opole — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Serie B2:1Hellas Verona — Perugia

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League3:2Young Boys — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
FNL0:0Zenit II — Tyumen

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga1:2Nieciecza — Stal Mielec

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League3:2St.Gallen — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 1:2Neuchâtel Xamax — Luzern

M.Ošs

 
Czech Liga0:0Jablonec — Slovan Liberec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Cup0:1Huragan Morąg — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
 0:3Bytovia Bytów — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B1:0Ascoli — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Cup3:2 PWisła Sandomierz — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
 2:0Nieciecza — Cracovia Kraków

V.Gutkovskis

 
 1:0Karviná — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:1Olimpija — Koper

V.Maksimenko

 
Schweizer Pokal2:3Red Star Zürich — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 3:1 PLugano — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
 1:2 PSt.Gallen — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa2:3Arka Gdynia — Pogoń Szczecin

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Cremonese

A.Saveljevs

 
Premier League2:0Irtysh — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
I liga1:2Warta Poznań — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Czech Liga2:6Dukla Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa0:3Śląsk Wrocław — Wisła Płock

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League2:2Thun — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
FNL4:0Chertanovo — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga3:0Podbeskidzie — Chrobry Głogów

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:5Luzern — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 0:1Sion — St.Gallen

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL4:4Olimpija — Domžale

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa2:2Górnik Zabrze — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL2:0Sochi — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I liga2:2Bytovia Bytów — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Podbeskidzie — GKS Katowice

V.Šabala

 
Premier League3:1Zhetysu — Akzhayik

A.Karašausks

 
Czech Liga3:1Jablonec — Bohemians 1905

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B4:2Brescia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa0:4Miedź Legnica — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
1.SNL1:2Rudar — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League1:2Zürich — Sion

A.Vaņins;
R.Uldriķis

 
 2:3Neuchâtel Xamax — Grasshopper

M.Ošs

 
FNL0:1Zenit II — Tom Tomsk

V.Soloveičiks

 
 0:1Zenit II — Luch Vladivostok

V.Soloveičiks

 
1.SNL2:2Olimpija — Mura

V.Maksimenko

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Palermo

A.Saveljevs

 
FNL2:1Avangard Kursk — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga1:1ŁKS Łódź — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Stomil Olsztyn — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League3:3Neuchâtel Xamax — Zürich

M.Ošs;
A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Cracovia Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League2:1Sion — Thun

R.Uldriķis

 
Czech Liga0:0Sparta Praha — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa4:1Arka Gdynia — Wisła Kraków

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga1:0Nieciecza — Podbeskidzie

V.Gutkovskis;
V.Šabala

 
Ekstraklasa0:2Śląsk Wrocław — Lechia Gdańsk

I.Tarasovs

 
 3:1Jagiellonia Białystok — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
1.SNL6:2Aluminij — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
I liga3:1Nieciecza — Tychy 71

V.Gutkovskis

 
 0:2Garbarnia Kraków — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:0Sion — Luzern

R.Uldriķis

 
 2:0Zürich — Grasshopper

A.Vaņins

 
 2:2Lugano — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Czech Liga4:0Jablonec — Zlín

D.Ikaunieks

 
Cup0:1Śląsk Wrocław — Miedź Legnica

I.Tarasovs

 
 0:2Arka Gdynia — Jagiellonia Białystok

P.Šteinbors

 
 1:3Nieciecza — Lechia Gdańsk

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Lech Poznań — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
1.SNL1:3Gorica — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Czech Liga2:1Karviná — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League3:2St.Gallen — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
 2:0Basel — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 2:2Lugano — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Serie B0:1Benevento — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa0:3Arka Gdynia — Cracovia Kraków

P.Šteinbors

 
 1:1Górnik Zabrze — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League1:2Sion — Basel

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa1:1Śląsk Wrocław — Korona Kielce

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League0:0Zürich — Lugano

A.Vaņins

 
 1:4Neuchâtel Xamax — Young Boys

M.Ošs

 
Czech Liga0:2Jablonec — Slavia Praha

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B3:1Hellas Verona — Pescara

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Pogoń Szczecin — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
 3:3Arka Gdynia — Wisła Płock

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B0:0Livorno — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
 4:0Hellas Verona — Cittadella

A.Saveljevs

 
 2:2Foggia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Tipsport Liga0:0Jablonec — Pardubice

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:0Jablonec — Varnsdorf

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:3Chrudim — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B3:0Calcio Padova — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Cup1:1, 5:6 (11m)Farense — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
 1:0Jablonec — AGF

D.Ikaunieks

 
Serie B2:2Hellas Verona — Cosenza

A.Saveljevs

 
 1:1Carpi — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League3:1St.Gallen — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga1:2Sigma Olomouc — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Śląsk Wrocław — Zagłębie Sosnowiec

I.Tarasovs

 
Super League3:1Zürich — Grasshopper

A.Vaņins

 
 2:2Sion — Lugano

R.Uldriķis

 
 2:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Luzern

M.Ošs

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Crotone

A.Saveljevs

 
Super League1:3Luzern — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
Ekstraklasa3:2Zagłębie Sosnowiec — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Czech Liga2:2Jablonec — Opava

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League2:0Young Boys — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
 1:0Basel — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
 0:1Grasshopper — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Serie B1:2Spezia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveljevs

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Wisła Kraków — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
 1:2Arka Gdynia — Piast Gliwice

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:0Hellas Verona — Salernitana

A.Saveljevs

 
Czech Liga1:0Mladá Boleslav — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League2:2Sion — St.Gallen

R.Uldriķis

 
 0:2Neuchâtel Xamax — Basel

M.Ošs

 
 1:1Zürich — Luzern

A.Vaņins

 
1.SNL1:4Krško — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Śląsk Wrocław — Zagłębie Lubin

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B2:1Lecce — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
Cup2:4 PSion — Basel

R.Uldriķis

 
 2:1Zürich — Kriens

A.Vaņins

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Piast Gliwice — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
I Liga0:2Podbeskidzie — Stal Mielec

V.Šabala

 
Czech Liga1:0Viktoria Plzeň — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga0:0Sandecja Nowy Sącz — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Super League1:0Young Boys — Sion

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL2:0Olimpija — Celje

V.Maksimenko

 
FNL1:0Zenit II — Shinnik

V.Soloveičiks

 
Super League0:1Zürich — Lugano

A.Vaņins

 
 3:0St.Gallen — Neuchâtel Xamax

M.Ošs

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Lech Poznań — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Serie B1:0Hellas Verona — Venezia

A.Saveļjevs

 
Czech Liga2:1Jablonec — Teplice

D.Ikaunieks

 
Ekstraklasa2:0Śląsk Wrocław — Jagiellonia Białystok

I.Tarasovs

 
Serie B1:2Perugia — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
1.SNL2:1Triglav — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
Super League3:1Neuchâtel Xamax — Sion

M.Ošs;
R.Uldriķis

 
I Liga1:0Nieciecza — Wigry Suwałki

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa2:1Arka Gdynia — Legia Warszawa

P.Šteinbors

 
I Liga4:3Warta Poznań — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Super League2:2Thun — Zürich

A.Vaņins

 
FNL1:1Spartak Moskva II — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
Czech Liga0:0Slovácko — Jablonec

D.Ikaunieks

 
I Liga3:1Podbeskidzie — Bytovia Bytów

V.Šabala

 
Serie B1:1Hellas Verona — Ascoli

A.Saveļjevs

 
Super League2:0Sion — Grasshopper

R.Uldriķis

 
1.SNL0:0Olimpija — Maribor

V.Maksimenko

 
Ekstraklasa1:0Legia Warszawa — Śląsk Wrocław

I.Tarasovs

 
FNL1:0Zenit II — Fakel

V.Soloveičiks

 
Ekstraklasa0:0Zagłębie Lubin — Arka Gdynia

P.Šteinbors

 
Super League2:1Zürich — Neuchâtel Xamax

A.Vaņins;
M.Ošs

 
I Liga1:0Raków Częstochowa — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
FNL3:0Khimki — Zenit II

V.Soloveičiks

 
I Liga29. mar, 18:45ŁKS Łódź — Podbeskidzie

V.Šabala

 
Serie B29. mar, 22:00Cremonese — Hellas Verona

A.Saveļjevs

 
FNL30. marZenit II — Rotor Volgograd

V.Soloveičiks

 
1.SNL30. mar, 15:45Domžale — Olimpija

V.Maksimenko

 
I Liga30. mar, 18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice — Nieciecza

V.Gutkovskis

 
Ekstraklasa30. mar, 19:00Arka Gdynia — Śląsk Wrocław

P.Šteinbors;
I.Tarasovs

 
Super League30. mar, 20:00Sion — Zürich

R.Uldriķis;
A.Vaņins

 
Czech Liga31. mar, 16:00Jablonec — Příbram

D.Ikaunieks

 
Super League31. mar, 17:00Neuchâtel Xamax — Thun

M.Ošs

 
I Liga3. apr, 19:00Podbeskidzie — Puszcza Niepołomice

V.Šabala

 
 3. apr, 19:00Nieciecza — Jastrzębie

V.Gutkovskis