Layout: current: getSitedefLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512 ), alternative: getContentLayout (Cid: Cache\Templating\LayoutCustomizations\Esports\CustomizationSource512), Fid:128, Did:0, useCase: 0

UEFA Eiropas līga 18/19

Trešdiena, 20. jūnijs — pirmdiena, 20. maijs, 2019

Sacensību jaunumi
 1:1Europa — Prishtina 
 1:1Birkirkara — KÍ 
 2:1Engordany — Folgore 
 1:1B36 — St Joseph's 
 1:1Cefn Druids — Trakai 
 3:0Tre Fiori — Bala Town 
 0:1Samtredia — Tobol 
 1:2Banants — Sarajevo 
 2:1Rabotnički — Honvéd 
 1:0Vaduz — Levski Sofia 
 1:2KÍ — Žalgiris 
 0:0Fola Esch — Prishtina 
 2:1Glenavon — Molde 
 5:0FK Ventspils — Luftëtari Gjirokastër 
 0:3FK Liepāja — Häcken 
 1:0CSKA Sofia — Riga FC 
 1:0Pyunik — Vardar 
 0:0Chikhura — Beitar Jerusalem 
 0:1Partizani Tirana — Maribor 
 7:0Rudar — Tre Fiori 
 0:2Trans — Željezničar 
 0:0Trakai — Irtysh 
 0:1Ilves — Slavia Sofia 
 4:1Balzan — Keşlə 
 0:2Qəbələ — Progrès Niederkorn 
 0:1KuPS — København 
 0:1FCI Levadia — Dundalk 
 0:3Lahti — FH 
 0:2Derry City — Dinamo Minsk 
 2:1Anorthosis — Laçi 
 2:4Milsami — Slovan Bratislava 
 1:3Connah's Quay — Shakhtyor 
 1:1Ferencváros — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 1:1Petrocub — Osijek 
 3:1Neftçi — Újpest 
 1:0Stumbras — Apollon 
 0:3Engordany — Kairat 
 0:2Racing — Viitorul 
 1:0Górnik Zabrze — Zaria 
 0:4ÍBV — Sarpsborg 08 
 0:0B36 — OFK Titograd 
 2:2Široki Brijeg — Domžale 
 0:1Shamrock Rovers — AIK 
 0:3Rudar — Partizan 
 0:2Budućnost — Trenčín 
 2:0Rangers — Shkupi 
 2:0Lech Poznań — Gandzasar 
 0:1Cliftonville — Nordsjælland 
 1:1Spartak Subotica — Coleraine 
 6:1Hibernian — NSÍ 
 4:0Radnički Niš — Gzira United 
 1:1DAC — Dinamo Tbilisi 
 3:0Stjarnan — Nõmme Kalju 
 3:2Levski Sofia — Vaduz 
 0:2Shkupi — Rangers 
 4:0Honvéd — Rabotnički 
 3:1Željezničar — Trans 
 1:0, 3:5 (11m)Riga FC — CSKA Sofia 
 1:2Häcken — FK Liepāja 
 3:3Luftëtari Gjirokastër — FK Ventspils 
 2:0Tobol — Samtredia 
 7:1Kairat — Engordany 
 0:1Irtysh — Trakai 
 1:2Dinamo Minsk — Derry City 
 1:0Laçi — Anorthosis 
 0:0Viitorul — Racing 
 2:1Gandzasar — Lech Poznań 
 5:1Molde — Glenavon 
 2:1Slavia Sofia — Ilves 
 0:1Gzira United — Radnički Niš 
 1:0Nõmme Kalju — Stjarnan 
 5:0Slovan Bratislava — Milsami 
 1:1Žalgiris — KÍ 
 0:0, 4:5 (11m)Prishtina — Fola Esch 
 0:2Vardar — Pyunik 
 2:1Keşlə — Balzan 
 2:0Apollon — Stumbras 
 2:0Shakhtyor — Connah's Quay 
 1:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Ferencváros 
 1:1Zaria — Górnik Zabrze 
 2:0Sarpsborg 08 — ÍBV 
 1:1AIK — Shamrock Rovers 
 2:1Nordsjælland — Cliftonville 
 1:2Dinamo Tbilisi — DAC 
 0:1Progrès Niederkorn — Qəbələ 
 1:2Beitar Jerusalem — Chikhura 
 1:1København — KuPS 
 3:0Sarajevo — Banants 
 2:0Maribor — Partizani Tirana 
 1:2OFK Titograd — B36 
 6:0Partizan — Rudar 
 1:1Trenčín — Budućnost 
 0:3Tre Fiori — Rudar 
 2:1Dundalk — FCI Levadia 
 2:1Osijek — Petrocub 
 0:2Coleraine — Spartak Subotica 
 4:6NSÍ — Hibernian 
 4:0Újpest — Neftçi 
 1:1Domžale — Široki Brijeg 
 0:0FH — Lahti 
 0:1FK Ventspils — Bordeaux 
 6:0Spartaks Jūrmala — La Fiorita 
 2:1Tobol — Pyunik 
 0:0Ufa — Domžale 
 2:2Viitorul — Vitesse 
 2:0Kairat — AZ 
 0:2Rudar — FCSB 
 3:0Torpedo Kutaisi — Víkingur 
 0:0Chikhura — Maribor 
 2:1Balzan — Slovan Bratislava 
 1:1Hapoel Haifa — FH 
 4:0RB Leipzig — Häcken 
 2:1F91 Dudelange — Drita 
 1:0Honvéd — Progrès Niederkorn 
 3:0Molde — Laçi 
 1:1Zrinjski — Valletta 
 5:0APOEL — Flora 
 1:0Žalgiris — Vaduz 
 3:0CSKA Sofia — Admira 
 1:1Djurgården — Mariupol' 
 2:0Maccabi Tel Aviv — Radnički Niš 
 1:0Jagiellonia Białystok — Rio Ave 
 1:1Shakhtyor — Lech Poznań 
 4:0LASK — Lillestrøm 
 1:0Nordsjælland — AIK 
 4:3Dinamo Brest — Atromitos 
 5:0Genk — Fola Esch 
 0:1Sutjeska — Alashkert 
 1:0Hajduk Split — Slavia Sofia 
 2:1The New Saints — Lincoln Red Imps 
 0:2B36 — Beşiktaş 
 0:1Górnik Zabrze — Trenčín 
 5:1Olimpija — Crusaders 
 1:0FC Santa Coloma — Valur 
 2:1St. Gallen — Sarpsborg 08 
 1:0Partizan — Trakai 
 1:2Željezničar — Apollon 
 2:2Atalanta — Sarajevo 
 0:0Dundalk — AEK Larnaca 
 2:0Spartak Subotica — Sparta Praha 
 3:2Hibernian — Asteras Tripolis 
 0:1Osijek — Rangers 
 1:1Aberdeen — Burnley 
 1:3DAC — Dinamo Minsk 
 0:2Stjarnan — København 
 4:0Sevilla — Újpest 
 1:0Pyunik — Tobol 
 1:4Fola Esch — Genk 
 2:1Bordeaux — FK Ventspils 
 0:3La Fiorita — Spartaks Jūrmala 
 0:2Laçi — Molde 
 0:0Alashkert — Sutjeska 
 4:1Trenčín — Górnik Zabrze 
 4:0AEK Larnaca — Dundalk 
 1:2Valletta — Zrinjski 
 2:0Flora — APOEL 
 2:3Slavia Sofia — Hajduk Split 
 1:1Trakai — Partizan 
 4:1Dinamo Minsk — DAC 
 1:1Häcken — RB Leipzig 
 1:2Lillestrøm — LASK 
 2:0Progrès Niederkorn — Honvéd 
 1:1Vaduz — Žalgiris 
 1:3Admira — CSKA Sofia 
 2:1 PMariupol' — Djurgården 
 0:1AIK — Nordsjælland 
 1:1Lincoln Red Imps — The New Saints 
 3:1Apollon — Željezničar 
 2:1Sparta Praha — Spartak Subotica 
 1:1Atromitos — Dinamo Brest 
 3:1Slovan Bratislava — Balzan 
 3:1Vitesse — Viitorul 
 0:4Víkingur — Torpedo Kutaisi 
 6:0Beşiktaş — B36 
 1:1Asteras Tripolis — Hibernian 
 5:0København — Stjarnan 
 2:0Maribor — Chikhura 
 0:8Sarajevo — Atalanta 
 1:1Domžale — Ufa 
 4:0FCSB — Rudar 
 2:1AZ — Kairat 
 1:1Drita — F91 Dudelange 
 3:1 PLech Poznań — Shakhtyor 
 1:0Sarpsborg 08 — St.Gallen 
 1:1Rangers — Osijek 
 3:1 PBurnley — Aberdeen 
 2:2Radnički Niš — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 4:4Rio Ave — Jagiellonia Białystok 
 1:1Crusaders — Olimpija 
 1:3Újpest — Sevilla 
 0:1FH — Hapoel Haifa 
 3:0Valur — FC Santa Coloma 
 0:0Pyunik — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 0:1Spartaks Jūrmala — Sūduva 
 2:1Ufa — Progrès Niederkorn 
 0:2Alashkert — CFR Cluj 
 1:4Hapoel Haifa — Atalanta 
 3:1RB Leipzig — Universitatea Craiova 
 2:0Sigma Olomouc — Kairat 
 0:2Sturm Graz — AEK Larnaca 
 1:0Ludogorets — Zrinjski 
 2:2Hapoel Be'er Sheva — APOEL 
 5:2Torpedo Kutaisi — Kukësi 
 4:0Dinamo Minsk — Zenit 
 4:0Apollon — Dinamo Brest 
 4:0Trenčín — Feyenoord 
 1:3Mariupol' — Bordeaux 
 1:0Sheriff — Valur 
 0:1Jagiellonia Białystok — Gent 
 1:2CSKA Sofia — København 
 1:2Nordsjælland — Partizan 
 3:0Olimpija — HJK 
 4:0Olympiakos Piraeus — Luzern 
 1:0Beşiktaş — LASK 
 0:1Vitesse — Basel 
 2:0Genk — Lech Poznań 
 0:0İstanbul Başakşehir — Burnley 
 1:1Zorya — Sporting Braga 
 0:2The New Saints — Midtjylland 
 0:0Hibernian — Molde 
 0:2Spartak Subotica — Brøndby 
 3:1Rangers — Maribor 
 0:0Hajduk Split — FCSB 
 0:2Cork City — Rosenborg 
 1:1Sarpsborg 08 — Rijeka 
 1:2Legia Warszawa — F91 Dudelange 
 2:1Slovan Bratislava — Rapid Wien 
 1:0Sevilla — Žalgiris 
 0:0Sūduva — Spartaks Jūrmala 
 1:2Kairat — Sigma Olomouc 
 5:0AEK Larnaca — Sturm Graz 
 1:4HJK — Olimpija 
 1:1Universitatea Craiova — RB Leipzig 
 2:1København — CSKA Sofia 
 2:2Progrès Niederkorn — Ufa 
 5:0CFR Cluj — Alashkert 
 3:1APOEL — Hapoel Be'er Sheva 
 2:0Kukësi — Torpedo Kutaisi 
 8:1 PZenit — Dinamo Minsk 
 3:1Midtjylland — The New Saints 
 3:0Molde — Hibernian 
 0:5Žalgiris — Sevilla 
 2:1Maccabi Tel Aviv — Pyunik 
 1:3Luzern — Olympiakos Piraeus 
 1:0Dinamo Brest — Apollon 
 2:1LASK — Beşiktaş 
 2:0Atalanta — Hapoel Haifa 
 1:1Zrinjski — Ludogorets 
 1:0Basel — Vitesse 
 2:1Brøndby — Spartak Subotica 
 2:2F91 Dudelange — Legia Warszawa 
 1:2Lech Poznań — Genk 
 0:0Maribor — Rangers 
 1:1Feyenoord — Trenčín 
 3:1Gent — Jagiellonia Białystok 
 3:2Partizan — Nordsjælland 
 2:1FCSB — Hajduk Split 
 4:0Rapid Wien — Slovan Bratislava 
 2:1Bordeaux — Mariupol' 
 1:0 PBurnley — İstanbul Başakşehir 
 3:0Rosenborg — Cork City 
 0:1Rijeka — Sarpsborg 08 
 2:1Valur — Sheriff 
 2:2Sporting Braga — Zorya 
 0:1Torpedo Kutaisi — Ludogorets 
 3:1Zenit — Molde 
 1:0APOEL — Astana 
 1:1Trenčín — AEK Larnaca 
 1:0Sheriff — Qarabağ 
 0:1Sigma Olomouc — Sevilla 
 1:1Sūduva — Celtic 
 3:1Sarpsborg 08 — Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 2:2Malmö FF — Midtjylland 
 0:0Atalanta — København 
 2:0F91 Dudelange — CFR Cluj 
 3:2Basel — Apollon 
 3:1Olympiakos Piraeus — Burnley 
 0:2Olimpija — Spartak Trnava 
 0:0Zorya — RB Leipzig 
 1:1Partizan — Beşiktaş 
 3:1Rapid Wien — FCSB 
 5:2Genk — Brøndby 
 1:0Rangers — Ufa 
 3:1Rosenborg — Shkendija 
 0:0Gent — Bordeaux 
 1:0Astana — APOEL 
 1:1Ufa — Rangers 
 3:0AEK Larnaca — Trenčín 
 0:0, 4:3 (11m)København — Atalanta 
 3:2RB Leipzig — Zorya 
 4:0Ludogorets — Torpedo Kutaisi 
 2:1Molde — Zenit 
 3:0Qarabağ — Sheriff 
 2:1Maccabi Tel Aviv — Sarpsborg 08 
 2:3CFR Cluj — F91 Dudelange 
 1:0Apollon — Basel 
 0:2Midtjylland — Malmö FF 
 3:0Beşiktaş — Partizan 
 0:2Shkendija — Rosenborg 
 1:1Spartak Trnava — Olimpija 
 2:1FCSB — Rapid Wien 
 2:4Brøndby — Genk 
 1:1Burnley — Olympiakos Piraeus 
 2:0Bordeaux — Gent 
 3:0Celtic — Sūduva 
 3:0Sevilla — Sigma Olomouc 
restorāni Rīgā - saņem atlaides